embeded from Spot a Race

# BIP Επώνυμο Όνομα Κατηγορία Ομάδα/Χορηγός Πόλη Εθνικότητα
1 100 APOSTOLIDOU ANASTASIA 18+, W18+ DRAMA
2 101 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18+ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ
3 102 Τσερνιος Χρήστος 18+ Π.Ο.Σ κάτω Νευροκόπιου Δράμα
4 103 Σαρηγιάννης Θεόφιλος 18+ ONE STEP Δράμα
5 104 Αβραμίδης Σταύρος 18+ Νέα Μπάφρα
6 105 ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ 18+ Clain Main Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
7 106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 18+ beerunners komotini ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
8 107 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 18+ VFT-TSIAS.COM ΔΡΑΜΑ
9 108 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 18+ holisterun ΔΡΑΜΑ
10 109 Θεοδωράκη Μαρία 18+, W18+ Δράμα
11 110 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 18+ kalampaki dramas
12 111 GIAGKOU PETROS 18+ Kasimis Training Δραμα
13 112 ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 18+ ΣΔΥΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
14 113 Κωνσταντινίδης Ηλίας 18+ Δράμα
15 114 RAPTOY DIMITRIOS 18+ ΣΚΑΔ DRAMA
16 115 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ 18+ ΔΡΑΜΑ
17 116 Εγγονοπούλου Βάσω 18+, W18+ Δράμα
18 117 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 18+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
19 118 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18+ ανεξαρτητος ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
20 119 Γαβριηλίδου Δέσποινα 18+, W18+ Kasimis Training Δράμα
21 120 Τζεφαλής Δημήτρης 18+ One Step Beyond_Endurance Team Δράμα
22 121 Μηλιαρακης Εμμανουηλ 18+ Iron team Δραμα
23 122 Λαφτσιδης Νικόλαος 18+ One Step Beyond Endurance Team Καβάλα
24 123 Peter Kummer 18+ Drama
25 124 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 18+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
26 125 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18+ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
27 126 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 18+ Nevrokopi runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
28 127 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 18+, W18+ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΡΑΜΑ
29 128 ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18+ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΡΑΜΑ
30 129 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18+ Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
31 130 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18+ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
32 131 Καλαϊτζίδης Ηλίας 18+ Δράμα
33 132 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 18+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
34 133 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18+ Κρηνίδες
35 134 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18+ ΔΡΑΜΑ
36 135 Παπαδόπουλος Γιώργος 18+ Σερρες
37 136 ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 18+, W18+ Σερρες
38 137 Παπαδοπουλος Ηλιας 18+ Nevrokopi Runners Κατω Νευροκοπι
39 138 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18+ ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΟΙΚΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣΥ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
40 139 Ξενιτίδης Κλεάνθης 18+ SpotaRace.gr Δράμα
41 140 Μαυριδου Θεοδωρα 18+, W18+ Δραμα
42 141 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 18+, W18+ One Step Beyond_Endurance Team ΔΡΑΜΑ
43 142 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18+ One Step Beyond_Endurance Team ΔΡΑΜΑ
44 143 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ 18+ Beerunners Komotini ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
45 144 Μαρινόπουλος Γιώργος 18+ PAPRATRAIL Κομοτηνή
46 145 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18+ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
47 146 TZOURELAS PANAGIOTIS 18+ holisteRUN DRAMA
48 147 Ευθυμιάδης Γιάννης 18+ Δράμα
49 148 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
50 149 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18+ ΔΡΑΜΑ
51 150 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18+ O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
52 151 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 18+ ALEXANDROUPOLIS BIKE TEAM ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤ
53 152 Γκουμας Κωνσταντίνος 18+ HolisteRun Δράμα
54 153 Kiosoglidis Dimitris 18+ Δράμα
55 154 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ 18+, W18+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
56 155 ΝΤΑΪΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18+ ΔΡΑΜΑ
57 156 Χατζηκυριακου Ιορδανης 18+ Κομοτηνή
58 157 Ζάμπας Ηλίας 18+ Προσοτσάνη
59 158 ΔΕΒΕΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18+ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
60 159 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18+ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
61 160 ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΜΠΕΑ 18+, W18+ ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM - ΣΕΕΔΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
62 161 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 18+ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
63 162 ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18+ CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS Ξάνθη
64 163 τριανταφυλλιδης κωστας 18+ Δράμα
65 164 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 18+ one step beyond endurance team ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
66 165 ΤΣΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 18+ One step beyond endurance team ΔΡΑΜΑ
67 166 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 18+ Beer Runners Komotinis Κομοτηνή
68 167 Γρηγοριαδης Γιαννης 18+ Kyria Trail Δράμα
69 168 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18+ HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
70 169 Συμεωνιδης Παναγιωτης 18+ Ζωοτεχνικη Μενοικιου Ορους Σερρες
71 170 Ζαχαράκης Ιωάννης 18+ ΦΙΛΥΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
72 171 Bουτσάς Λάμπρος 18+ Ξάνθη
73 172 Χατζηκωνσταντίνου Ησαΐας 18+ one step beyond - Nevrokopi Runners Κάτω Νευροκόπι
74 173 Κιόρογλου Δημήτρης 18+ Drama Runners Δράμα
75 174 Ευκαρπίδης Κωνσταντίνος 18+ Drama Runners Δράμα
76 175 Κεχάογλου Νίκος 18+ Ποδηλάτες Χίου Χίος
77 176 ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18+ ΔΡΑΜΑ
78 177 Καμίδης Νικόλαος 18+ Νέα Πέραμος
79 178 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα 18+, W18+ Δράμα
80 179 Κασμερίδης Νικόλαος 18+ SpotaRace Δράμα
81 180 Κονιδάρης Ιωάννης 18+ Δράμα
82 181 Bondroit Pol 18+ ΕOS DRAMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ
83 182 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18+ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
84 183 Diktapanidis Pavlos 18+ Drama
85 184 Χούχος Σταμάτης 18+ Δράμα
86 185 ΠΡΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ 18+, W18+ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
87 186 ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΚΙΚΗ 18+, W18+ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
88 187 Θεοδωρίδης Νικόλαος 18+ Iron Team Δράμα
89 188 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18+ UNA GRANDE KOMOTHNHΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
90 189 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18+ IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
91 190 Καλούδης Ιωάννης 18+ ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου Αλεξανδρούπολη
92 191 Karypidis Athanasios 18+ Drama
93 192 ΚΑΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ 18+ Κομοτηνή
94 193 Πέτρος Καλόφας 18+ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
95 194 ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 18+ Προσοτσάνη
96 195 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18+ ΞΑΝΘΗ
97 196 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 18+, W18+ ΞΑΝΘΗ
98 197 SOUMPASIS IOANNIS 18+ THESSALONIKI
99 198 Σιδερίδης Νίκος 18+ Iron Team Καβάλα
100 199 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18+ Ε Ο Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
101 200 Κολλάς Κωνσταντίνος 18+ Δράμα